China Muscle Growth Steroids & Raw Steroid Powders Manufacturer

A wide selection of high quality products for you
quality Steroid Powder Testosterone Enanthate For Muscle Mass CAS 315-37-7 factory

Steroid Powder Testosterone Enanthate For Muscle Mass CAS 315-37-7

Name: Testosterone
Other Name: Testosterone Steroids
Purity: 99%
quality 10161-34-9 Bodybuilding Trenbolone Aacetate 75mg/Ml Finaplix Injection factory

10161-34-9 Bodybuilding Trenbolone Aacetate 75mg/Ml Finaplix Injection

Form: Powder
Grade: Pharmaceutical/Food/cosmetic/beverage Grade
Color: Yellow Color
quality Jintropin 100 IU Growth Hormone Somatropin Fitness Supplement factory

Jintropin 100 IU Growth Hormone Somatropin Fitness Supplement

Name: Jintropin Hgh
Size: 100iu/kit,10iu/vail
Grade: Pharmaceutical Grade
quality HPLC 99% Assay Somatropin Recombinant Human Growth Hormone factory

HPLC 99% Assay Somatropin Recombinant Human Growth Hormone

Appearance: White Powder
Product Name: HGH
Assay: HPLC 99%
quality Boldenone Undecylenate CAS 13103-34-9 Anabolic Steroid EQ factory

Boldenone Undecylenate CAS 13103-34-9 Anabolic Steroid EQ

Name: Boldenone Undecylenate
Other Name: Eq
Purity: 99%
quality Testosterone Sus Anabolic Steroids Sustanon 250 Muscle Growth Powder factory

Testosterone Sus Anabolic Steroids Sustanon 250 Muscle Growth Powder

Name: Testosterone Phyenylpropionate
Other Name: Test Phyenylpropionate
CAS No.: 1255-49-8
quality 99.5% Purity Human Growth Hormone Chorionic Gonadotophin HCG With Water factory

99.5% Purity Human Growth Hormone Chorionic Gonadotophin HCG With Water

Name: Hcg
Other Name: Human Chorionic Gonadotropin
Purity: 99.5%
quality Testosterone Trenbolone Muscle Building Steroid Medicine Grade factory

Testosterone Trenbolone Muscle Building Steroid Medicine Grade

Type: Bodybuilding Muscle Growth
Grade Standard: Medicine Grade
Other Names: Steroid
Who We Are
KungFu Steroid Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
Our History China KungFu Steroid Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd has focused on top quality steroid hormones and APIs. We are manufacturer specializing in steroid hormones for several years in China. Now our products are sold all over the world, all customers like the quality of our products. Our Factory Established in 2008, China KungFu Steroid Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd, started with just one mission: to ...
Learn More >>
China KungFu Steroid Pharmaceutical Co.,Ltd
What They Say
  • The trenbolone acetate,anavar,Test enan,test cyp and all the steroids raw powders quality is quite good!Especially the package,very discreetly,i will buy make a big order soon!
    ------ Nikola
  • You are a good supplier,thanks for your good quality of HGH,the 50boxes of jintropin was arrived smoothly,and your price is very competitive,i will be a regular customer for you.Looking forward to more surprises!
    ------ Roger
  • Hi Anne, You are the best.Even here in USA you would be ranked very highly.Realy like your product and service.Will make a new order soon.
    ------ Chris
Best Sellers
The most popular products
Any Time You Can Contact Us!
Because we know that even the best products is only as good as the people behind it. 24/7 tech support.
News & Cases
Here are the latest news and cases, so that you can know more about us