ISO9001 PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides Frozen Dry Powder
1 kit
MOQ
$1
Price
ISO9001 PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides Frozen Dry Powder
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: KungFu Steroid
Certification: ISO9001, BP, USP, GMP
Model Number: Peptides Human growth hormone
High Light:

ISO9001 Fat Burning Peptides

,

PEG MGF Fat Burning Peptides

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Perfect packaging
Delivery Time: The same day when you pay
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram, world remit and PayPal
Supply Ability: Enough
Specifications
Purity: 99%
Einecs No.: Peptides
Other Names: Somatropin
Product Name: Different Types Human Best Choice Growth Muscle HGH Powder Form
Package: 10IU
Valid Date: 2 Years
Other Name: Growth Hormone
Product Description

PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides White Frozen Dry Powder For Bodybuilding

 

PEG-MGF Description

 

PEG-MGF leads to the constant production of satellite cells in the muscle fibres which initiate the process of hypertrophy in adult muscles. This process occurs when the skeletal muscle increases in size due to the growth of the size of its cells. Satellite cells also arouse muscle regeneration by producing a spare population of cells that are ready to multiply whenever you have a muscular injury.

The PEG-MGF helps in the retention of nitrogen, which enables the measurement of the amount of protein that is available in one's body. Protein is an essential nutrient for body tissues and acts as the raw material used for building muscles.

PEG-MGF increases the synthesis of muscle protein that promotes the growth of muscles. When you exercise, your muscles experience small micro-tears resulting in increased blood flow to the area involved. This initiates a reaction on this protein to repair the injured muscle. It is this process that enables the muscle to become larger and stronger.
By repairing injured muscle tissues in an enhanced way.
PEG-MGF can cause myoblast division as well as the maturation of the muscle fibres.

ISO9001 PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides Frozen Dry Powder 0

LIST

 

No. Name Purity CAS No.
1 Abarelix Acetate 98% 183552-38-7
2 Alarelin Acetate 98% 79561-22-1
3 Angiotensin Acetate 98% 58-49-1
4 Angiotensin II 98% 68521-88-0
5 Antide Acetate 98% 112568-12-4
6 Argpressin Acetate 98% 113-79-1
7 Argreline Acetate 98% 616204-22-9
8 Atosiban Acetate 98% 90779-69-4
9 Aviptadil Acetate 98% 40077-57-4
10 Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human 95% 107761-42-2
11 Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate 98% 128270-60-0
12 Buserelin acetate 98% 57982-77-1
13 Calcitonin   9007/12/9
14 Carbetocin Acetate 98% 37025-55-1
15 Carperitide 98% 89213-87-6
16 Cerropin B 98%  
17 Cetrorelix Acetate 98% 130143-01-0
18 Cetrorelix Acetate 98% 130143-01-0
19 CJC-1295 98% 863288-34-0
20 Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu) 98% 49557-75-7

 

Product Name Specification Purity
Oxytocin 5mg 99%
CJC1295without Dac 2mg 98%
CJC1294 with DAC 2mg 98%
GHRP-2 5mg 98%
GHRP-6 5mg 98%
191AA 10iu 99%
Melanotan II 10mg 98%
Epithalon 10mg 98%
Hexarelin 2mg 98%
Sermorelin Acetate 2mg 98%
Ipamorelin 2mg 98%
MGF 2mg 98%
PEG-MGF 2mg 98%
PT-141 10mg 98%
Sermorelin 2mg 98%
TB-500 2mg 98%
BPC-157 5mg 98%
1 Lr3 1mg 99.4%
0.1mg 99.4%
Selank 5mg 98.8%
DSIP 2mg 98%
Myostatin 1mg 85%
Follistatin 1mg 85%


ISO9001 PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides Frozen Dry Powder 1ISO9001 PEG-MGF Fat Burning Peptides Frozen Dry Powder 2

 

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Miss. Anne
Tel : +8613486829776
Characters Remaining(20/3000)