Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss
1 kit
MOQ
$1
Price
Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: KungFu Steroid
Certification: ISO9001, BP, USP, GMP
Model Number: Peptides Human growth hormone
High Light:

AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides

,

79561-22-1 Human Growth Peptides

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Perfect packaging
Delivery Time: The same day when you pay
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram, world remit and PayPal
Supply Ability: Enough
Specifications
Purity: 99%
Einecs No.: Peptides
Other Names: Somatropin
Product Name: Different Types Human Best Choice Growth Muscle HGH Powder Form
Package: 10IU
Valid Date: 2 Years
Other Name: Growth Hormone
Product Description

Solid 99% Aod-9604 Bodybuilding Peptides Medicine Grade For Weight Loss

 

AOD 9604 Description

 

AOD-9604 is a modified fragment of human growth horm0ne.

Studies have suggested that AOD-9604 has an ability to stimulate lipolytic (fat burning) and anti-lipogenic activity. Like Growth Horm0ne, AOD-9604 stimulates lipolysis (the breakdown or destruction of fat) and inhibits lipogenesis (the transformation of fatty food materials into body fat) both in laboratory testing and in animals and humans. Recent clinical research studies have shown that AOD-9604 showed a reduction of body fat in the mid abdominal area in both obese, over-weight, and average built people.

 

What is AOD 9604?

 

Initially, AOD 9604 was developed as an anti-obesity drug, and is marketed to help burn fat and help individuals trying to lose weight. AOD 9604 is a modified fragment of human growth horm0ne (HGH). The injection helps stimulate the pituitary gland similarly to HGH and other growth horm0nes, in an effort to speed up the metabolism, and help increase weight loss results.

By stimulating lipolysis, inhibiting lipogenesis, and regulating fat metabolizing, the injection helps burn more fat, and helps individuals burn more calories than they would with normal dietary restrictions and exercise alone. The end result is greater weight loss results, in a shorter period of time, without the negative impacts some individuals realize when using HGH or other supplements when trying to lose weight.

 

How to use AOD 9604?

 

AOD 9604 injections should be administered subcutaneously. Similarly, to H GH injections, this allows the peptide to enter the bloodstream quickly and will deliver immediate results to users. The best time to use the injection is in the morning, on an empty stomach. Although there is no stipulated dosage, individuals will administer approximately 300 mcg/day, to achieve the greatest results.

It is best to understand how AOD 9604 interacts with other drugs, supplements, and injections you're using, to ensure the greatest results are achieved. Additionally, dosage may vary given other supplements you're taking, so it is best to discuss use with a healthcare professional prior to starting a dosage cycle. Doing so will guarantee the safest results, and the greatest benefits when starting an AOD 9604 dosage cycle. 120 - 500 mcg subcutaneous before bed, pulse 5 days on/ 2 days off or 4 weeks on/ 1 week off.

 

Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss 0

 

LIST

 

No. Name Purity CAS No.
1 Abarelix Acetate 98% 183552-38-7
2 Alarelin Acetate 98% 79561-22-1
3 Angiotensin Acetate 98% 58-49-1
4 Angiotensin II 98% 68521-88-0
5 Antide Acetate 98% 112568-12-4
6 Argpressin Acetate 98% 113-79-1
7 Argreline Acetate 98% 616204-22-9
8 Atosiban Acetate 98% 90779-69-4
9 Aviptadil Acetate 98% 40077-57-4
10 Bate-Amyloid(1-42)human 95% 107761-42-2
11 Bivalirudin Trifluoroacetate 98% 128270-60-0
12 Buserelin acetate 98% 57982-77-1
13 Calcitonin   9007/12/9
14 Carbetocin Acetate 98% 37025-55-1
15 Carperitide 98% 89213-87-6
16 Cerropin B 98%  
17 Cetrorelix Acetate 98% 130143-01-0
18 Cetrorelix Acetate 98% 130143-01-0
19 CJC-1295 98% 863288-34-0
20 Copper Peptide(GHK-Cu) 98% 49557-75-7

 

Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss 1

 

Product Name Specification Purity
Oxytocin 5mg 99%
CJC1295without Dac 2mg 98%
CJC1294 with DAC 2mg 98%
GHRP-2 5mg 98%
GHRP-6 5mg 98%
191AA 10iu 99%
Melanotan II 10mg 98%
Epithalon 10mg 98%
Hexarelin 2mg 98%
Sermorelin Acetate 2mg 98%
Ipamorelin 2mg 98%
MGF 2mg 98%
PEG-MGF 2mg 98%
PT-141 10mg 98%
Sermorelin 2mg 98%
TB-500 2mg 98%
BPC-157 5mg 98%
1 Lr3 1mg 99.4%
0.1mg 99.4%
Selank 5mg 98.8%
DSIP 2mg 98%
Myostatin 1mg 85%
Follistatin 1mg 85%


Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss 2Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss 3Solid 99% AOD 9604 Human Growth Peptides Pharmaceutical Fat Loss 4

 

 

Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Miss. Anne
Tel : +8613486829776
Characters Remaining(20/3000)