2363-59-9 Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Steroid
10grams
MOQ
$1
Price
2363-59-9 Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Steroid
Features Gallery Product Description Request A Quote
Features
Basic Infomation
Place of Origin: China
Brand Name: KungFu Steroid
Certification: ISO9001, GMP
Model Number: 2363-59-9
High Light:

2363-59-9

,

Boldenone Acetate Steroid

,

ISO9001 Human Growth Hormone

Payment & Shipping Terms
Packaging Details: Discerrtly packaging and ensure 100% security to customs
Delivery Time: On the same day when you pay
Payment Terms: Western Union,MoneyGram, T/T,Bitcoin, Worldremit and PayPal
Supply Ability: 1000kg/month
Specifications
Name: Boldenone Acetate
Other Name: Steroids
Purity: 99%
Cas: 2363-59-9
Usage: Pharmaceutical
Feature: Fitness, Bodybuilding And Weigh Loss
Appearance: White Powder
Shelf Life: 2 Years
Product Description

Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Bulking Steroid White Solid Powder CAS 2363-59-9

 

Boldenone Acetate Detail:Boldenone b.pdf

 

Product name Boldenone Acetate Factory Supplying
Other name Boldenone 17-acetate; 1,4-ANDROSTADIEN-17BETA-OL-3-ONE-17-ACETATE
CAS register number 2363-59-9
EINECS 219-112-8
Molecular formula C21H28O3
Molecular weight 328.45
Molecular structure Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Bulking Steroids , White Solid Powder
Assay 99.5%

 

Boldenone Acetate Description:

Boldenone Acetate would be more intense to raises red blood cells, increasing the appetite, repairs connective tissue which is also a huge plus for bodybuilders during training. Boldenone Acetate is going to be a painful injection, this steroid is containing 25mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the acetate ester and 75mg/ml of the hormone boldenone attatched to the propiopate ester. Having Boldenone attatched to these esters allows for it to raise blood levels rather quickly and for the effects to be faster than those seen with the slower ester of traditional EQ. This will favor athletes looking to run shorter cycles and those who are worried about frequent drug testing and need to able to clear hormones from their system in a timely manner.
It can be effectively incorporated in both "cutting" and "bulking" cycles due to the well balanced effects of this anabolic substance. This steroid aromatizes very little, and therefore produces almost no estrogenic side effects such as water retention or "gyno"
This steroid also dramatically increases protein synthesis and red blood cell count meaning that nutrients are transported throughout the body much more effectively. Because of this, Boldenone Acetate is able to make much more use of less food, enhancing its capabilities as an effective hormone to use when "cutting" Also, the increased red blood cell count caused by this steroid also increases oxygen transportation throughout the body, thus giving athletes and bodybuilders much more endurance and the capability to endure cardio sessions for much longer periods of time, which obviously makes this drug even more popular among those looking to shed body fat.

 

Boldenone Acetate of COA:

 

TEST ITEMS SPECIFICATION RESULTS
Description White or white solid powder white solid powder
Assay >98.0% 99.5%
Solution Clear & clarifying Conforms
Melting Point 125°C min 129.0~133.0°C
Loss On Drying 1.0%max 0.47%
Conclusion The specification conform with enterprise standard

 

Boldenone Acetate of HPLC:

 

Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Bulking Steroid Powders,White Solid Powder CAS 219-112-8

 

2363-59-9 Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Steroid 2

 

2363-59-9 Human Growth Hormone Boldenone Acetate Steroid 3

 

KungFu Steroid
Testosterone Series CAS Trenbolone Series CAS
Testosterone Enanthate 315-37-7 Trenbolone Acetate (Finaplix H/Revalor-H) 10161-34-9
Testosterone Base 58-22-0 Trenbolone Enanthate 10161-33-8
Testosterone Acetate 1045-69-8 Metribolone (Methyltrienolone) 965-93-5
Testosterone Propionate 57-85-2 Trenbolone Hexahydrobenzyl Carbonate (parabolan) 23454-33-3
Testosterone Cypionate 58-20-8 Trenbolone Base 10161-33-8
Testosterone phenylpropionate 1255-49-8 Tibolone 5630-53-5
Testosterone Isocaproate 15262-86-9 Boldenone Series CAS
Testosterone Decanoate 5721-91-5 Boldenone Base 846-48-0
Testosterone Blend Sustanon 250 Sustanon 250 Boldenone Undecylenate (Equipoise) 13103-34-9
Testosterone Undecanoate 5949-44-0 Boldenone Acetate 2363-59-9
Fluoxymesterone (Halotestin) 76-43-7 Boldenone Cypionate 106505-90-2
17-Methyltestosterone 58-18-4 Oral Steroids CAS
Mestanolone 521-11-9 Oxymetholone (Anadrol) 434-07-1
Mesterolone (Proviron) 1424-00-6 Oxandrolone (Anavar) 53-39-4
Oral Turinabol 2446-23-3 Stanozolol (Winstrol) 10418-03-8
17a-Methyl-1-testosterone 65-04-3 Stanozolol (Winstrol) Micro 10418-03-8
Clostebol acetate (Turinabol) 855-19-6 Dianabol (Metandienone) 72-63-9
1-Testosterone Cypiontae 1965-6-5 Drostanolone Series CAS
Nandrolone Series CAS Drostanolone Propionate (Masteron) 521-12-0
Nandrolone 434-22-0 Drostanolone Enanthate 472-61-1
Nandrolone Decanoate (DECA) 360-70-3 360-70-3 Methasterone(Superdrol) 3381-88-2
Nandrolone Phenypropionate (Durabolin) 62-90-8 Mibolerone 3704-09-4
Stanolone(Androstanolone) 521-18-6 Nandrolone Cypionate 601-63-8
Recommended Products
Get in touch with us
Contact Person : Miss. Anne
Tel : +8613486829776
Characters Remaining(20/3000)